Georgia Lawyers in Muscogee County, Georgia

4

Clark Coleman Adams Jr.

706-653-5995
Clark Coleman Adams
PO Box 1582
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-653-5995

DUI Defense Lawyers Association

DUI Defense Lawyers Association

Clark Coleman Adams Jr.

Founding Member

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Clark Coleman Adams Jr.

Contributing Member

Gary Oman Bruce

706-596-1446
Gary Oman Bruce
Gary O. Bruce, PC
912 Second Avenue
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-596-1446

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

Gary Oman Bruce

Board Certified Specialist in Civil Trial Advocacy

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

Gary Oman Bruce

Board Certified Specialist in Civil Pretrial Practice

John Anderson Harp

706-323-7711
John Anderson Harp
Harp & Callier, LLP
PO Box 2645
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-323-7711

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

John Anderson Harp

Board Certified Specialist in Civil Trial Advocacy

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

John Anderson Harp

Board Certified Specialist in Civil Pretrial Practice

Leigh Martin May

404-321-1700
Leigh Martin May
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer, LLP
105 13th Street
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 404-321-1700

Joel O Wooten Jr.

706-322-1990
Joel O Wooten
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer
105 13th St. PO Box 2766
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-322-1990

Richard A Bunn

706-628-5511
Richard A Bunn
215 9th Street
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-628-5511

Tedra Cannella Hobson

404-321-1700
Tedra Cannella Hobson
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer
105 13th Street
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 404-321-1700

Benjamin Arthur Land

706-323-2848
Benjamin Arthur Land
Buchanan & Land, LLP
1425 Wynnton Rd. PO Box 2848
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-323-2848

Anna White Howard

404-321-1700
Anna White Howard
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer
105 13th Street
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 404-321-1700

Robert G Jones III

706-324-1975
Robert G Jones
823 2nd Ave.
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-324-1975

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Robert G Jones III

Contributing Member

Mark Arden Casto

706-653-1028
Mark Arden Casto
Law Offices of Bennett & Casto, P.C.
PO Box 45
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-653-1028

Richard Carlton Hagler

706-324-0882
Richard Carlton Hagler
Hagler & Hyles
927 Third Ave P.O. Box 2055
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-324-0882

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Georgia Association of Criminal Defense Lawyers

Richard Carlton Hagler

Contributing Member

Brandon Lee Peak

706-322-1990
Brandon Lee Peak
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer
105 13th St. PO Box 2766
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-322-1990

J Anderson Harp

706-323-7711
J Anderson Harp
Harp & Callier, LLP
PO Box 2645
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-323-7711

David Cowan Rayfield

706-324-0050
David Cowan Rayfield
Pope, McGlamry, Kilpatrick, Morrison & Norwood, PC
1111 Bay Ave.
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-324-0050

Seth Harp Jr.

706-322-2761
Seth  Harp
Harp & Poydasheff, LLC
936 Second Avenue
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-322-2761

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

National Board of Legal Specialty Certification

Seth Harp Jr.

Board Certified Specialist in Civil Trial Advocacy

Valerie Groover Long

706-596-6745
Valerie Groover Long
Georgia Center for Resources & Support
4800 Armour Road
Columbus, GA 31908
Phone: 706-596-6745

James E Butler Jr.

706-322-1990
James E Butler
Butler, Wooten & Fryhofer
105 13th Street
Columbus, GA 31901
Phone: 706-322-1990

Robert Walker Garrett

706-323-7711
Robert Walker Garrett
Harp & Callier, LLP
233 12th. Suite 900
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 706-323-7711

B Seth Harp Jr.

404-527-8720
B Seth Harp
Harp and Poydasheff, LLC
936 Second Ave.
Columbus, GA 31902
Phone: 404-527-8720